Nov 2, 2012

Profil Biodata Chanyeol Personil Exo-K

Profil Biodata Chanyeol Personil Exo-K

Chanyeol Personil Exo-K
Chanyeol Personil Exo-K
Biodata Lengkap Chanyeol Personil Exo-K
Birth Name: Park Chan Yeol
Stage Name: Chanyeol
Nickname: Wealthy Teeth, Happy Virus
Super Power (Badge): Flame (Phoenix)
Date of Birth: November 27, 1992
Height: 185 cm
Nationality: Korean
Position: Main Rapper, Vocalist
Blood Type: A
Specialties: Playing musical instruments (guitar, drum, bass, djembe), rap, acting
Fun Facts:
- he was appeared in SNSD’s Genie MV (Japanese Version)
- he shares room with Baekhyun
- he joined SM in 2008 by Casting System
- roommate Baekhyun said that Chanyeol’s breathing is way too loud! And on top of that, he does this loud sniffling thing before he falls asleep.
- he’s a romantic person
- the first idol group he ever got into was TVXQ. He liked U-Know Yunho the most

Sekian informasi kami tentang Profil Biodata Chanyeol Personil Exo-K, semoga dapat menghibur.

No comments:

Post a Comment